138.5 含稅機票

 

Leave 06:15 >> 07:12 0hr 57min Alaska Airlines 47
Mon, 28 Jun ANC >> ADQ Total time: non-stop

 

 

Leave 15:00 >> 15:59 0hr 59min Alaska Airlines 49
Mon, 28 Jun ANC >> ADQ Total time: non-stop

 

Leave 07:10 >> 08:20 1hr 10min Alaska Airlines 4886
Mon, 28 Jun ANC >> ADQ Total time: non-stop

 

Leave 13:35 >> 14:45 1hr 10min Alaska Airlines 4890
Mon, 28 Jun ANC >> ADQ Total time: non-stop


 

Leave 09:55 >> 11:05 1hr 10min Alaska Airlines 4888
Mon, 28 Jun ANC >> ADQ Total time: non-stop

 

 

EBOOKERS

 

 

 

Schedules & Fares: Kodiak
Grant Aviation offers two weekly flights from Kodiak to the Homer Airport. After a short stop in Homer, the flight continues to Anchorage. And after another short stop in Anchorage the flight continues on to Valdez.

Grant Aviation's Kodiak base of operations is at Andrew Airways (1522 Devil's Creek, at the Kodiak airport, Tel. 907-487-2597 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting              907-487-2597      end_of_the_skype_highlighting).


Kodiak to Homer

DEPART
ARRIVE
FREQUENCY
FLIGHT
   
M
T
W
TH
F
S
S
 
3:45 pm  
4:30 pm  
 
 
 
 
X
 
 X
115

Click here for Homer to Kodiak schedule.

Fares Kodiak to Homer

FARE TYPE
ONE-WAY
ROUND-TRIP
NOTES
Standard/Adult
$189
$349
Fly Easy price with no rules and no restrictions! Tickets are transferable.
Student - GPA Discount
N/A
Up to 25% discount
All students: 5% discount
3.0% GPA: 10% discount
3.5% GPA: 15% discount
4.0% GPA: 25% discount
All fares are total prices with fees and taxes included. All fares are unrestricted and refundable. Refunds subject to 10% service charge. Flight, date and routing changes may be made without penalty but are subject to fare differences.


Kodiak to Anchorage

DEPART
ARRIVE
FREQUENCY
FLIGHT
   
M
T
W
TH
F
S
S
 
3:45 pm  
5:30 pm  
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
115/816

Click here for Anchorage to Kodiak schedule.

Fares to Kodiak to Anchorage

FARE TYPE
ONE-WAY
ROUND-TRIP
NOTES
Standard/Adult
$234
$449
Fly Easy price with no rules and no restrictions! Tickets are transferable.
Student - GPA Discount
N/A
Up to 25% discount
All students: 5% discount
3.0% GPA: 10% discount
3.5% GPA: 15% discount
4.0% GPA: 25% discount
All fares are total prices with fees and taxes included. All fares are unrestricted and refundable. Refunds subject to 10% service charge. Flight, date and routing changes may be made without penalty but are subject to fare differences.


Kodiak to Valdez

DEPART
ARRIVE
FREQUENCY
FLIGHT
   
M
T
W
TH
F
S
S
 
3:45 pm  
6:15 pm  
 
 
 
 
 
X
115/816/317

Click here for Valdez to Kodiak schedule.

Fares Kodiak to Valdez

FARE TYPE
ONE-WAY
ROUND-TRIP
NOTES
Standard/Adult
$299
$569
Fly Easy price with no rules and no restrictions! Tickets are transferable.
Student - GPA Discount
N/A
Up to 25% discount
All students: 5% discount
3.0% GPA: 10% discount
3.5% GPA: 15% discount
4.0% GPA: 25% discount
All fares are total prices with fees and taxes included. All fares are unrestricted and refundable. Refunds subject to 10% service charge. Flight, date and routing changes may be made without penalty but are subject to fare differences.

 

創作者介紹

塔塔的解憂塔羅 tarta78tarot@gmail.com

workatravel 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()